Ottobre 2022

VEN 14 OTT
21:15

Partita 1
Palasport, via Montanara – Castel S.Giovanni (PC)

Pol. Castellana vs S.BV 69 – 61

Greppi 5, Corrias 5, Galimberti 12, Guasti M. 2, Manfredi, Melotti 13, Pergetti 7, Pighini 3, Sessie 2, D’Amore 6, Guasti T. 6.

DOM 23 OTT
19:45

Partita 2
Palasport Raschi – Borgo Val di Taro

Valtarese Borgotaro vs S.BV 65 – 78

Greppi 16, Bardelli, Corrias 7, Galimberti 23, Guasti M. 2, Manfredi, Melotti 10, Pergetti 8, Pighini 11, Sessie 1.

VEN 28 OTT
21:50

Partita 3
Palasport – Bagnolo in Piano

Heron Basket vs S.BV 64-65

Greppi 12, Corrias, Galimberti 7, Guasti M. 2, Melotti 15, Pergetti 11, Pighini 8, Sessie 3, Fava 7.

Novembre 2022

VEN 04 NOV
21:30

Partita 4
Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco

S.BV vs Pol. Piacenza Club 46-63

Greppi 8, Bardelli, Corrias 4, Galimberti 2, Guasti M. 7, Melotti 9, Pergetti 5, Pighini 3, Sessie, GUasti T. , Fava 8.

GIO 10 NOV
21:30

Partita 5
Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco

S.BV vs CUS Parma 69-75

Greppi 12, Corrias 5, Galimberti, Guasti M. 2, Pergetti 10, Pighini 17, Sessie, Guasti T. 14, Cattini 9, Sozzi ne.

VEN 18 NOV
21:30

Partita 6
Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco

S.BV vs Ducale Magik. 57-80

Cattini 1, Corrias 8, Fava 5, Galimberti 10, Greppi 11, Guasti M. 5, Guasti T. 3, Melotti 4, Pergetti 4, Pighini 3, Sessie, Sozzi 3

VEN 25 NOV
21:30

Partita 7
Palestra Polifunzionale, Via Corradini 63 – Bibbiano

Pol. Bibbianese vs S.BV. 58-51

Dicembre 2022

GIO 01 DIC
21:30

Partita 8
Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco

S.BV vs Planet Basket PR. 76-61

MER 07 DIC
21:30

Partita 9
Palasport Via Togliatti 42 – Fidenza

Pall. Fulgorati Fidenza vs S.BV

VEN 16 DIC
21:30

Partita 10
Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco

S.BV vs Guna Oglio Po

Gennaio 2023

VEN 13 GEN
21:15

Partita 11
Palestra scuole medie, Via Petrarca 1 – S.Polo d’Enza

ASD Sampolese vs S.BV

VEN 20 GEN
21:30

Partita 1 Rit.
Oratorio Sab Giovanni Bosco

 S.BV vs Pol. Castellana

GIO 26 GEN
21:30

Partita 2 Rit.
Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco

S.BV vs Valtarese Borgotaro

Febbraio 2023

VEN 03 FEB
21:30

Partita 3 Rit.
Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco

S.BV vs Heron Basket

VEN 10 FEB
21:15

Partita 4 Rit.
Palestra S.Lazzaro, Via Cavaglieri – Piacenza

Pol. Piacenza Club vs S.BV

VEN 17 FEB
21:00

Partita 5 Rit.
Palacampus, Via Usberti 95 – Parma

CUS Parma vs S.BV

DOM 26 FEB
18:00

Partita 6 Rit.
Palazzetto Padovani, Via Abruzzi – Parma

Ducale Magik vs S.BV

Marzo 2023

VEN 03 MAR
21:30

Partita 7 Rit.
Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco

S.BV vs Pol. Bibbianese

VEN 10 MAR
21:00

Partita 8 Rit.
Palazzetto Padovani, Via Abruzzi – Parma

Planet Basket PR vs S.BV

GIO 16 MAR
21:30

Partita 9 Rit.
Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco

S.BV vs Pall. Fulgorati Fidenza

VEN 24 MAR
21:30

Partita 10 Rit.
C.S.Baslenga, Via Baslenga – Casalmaggiore (CR)

Guna Oglio Po vs S.BV

VEN 31 MAR
21:30

Partita 11 Rit.
Oratorio San Giovanni Bosco

S.BV vs ASD Sampolese